Home Program Info Schedules/Rosters Directions News/Events Program Records Links Camps/Clinics Contact Us
 

Junior Varsity 16's  

DATE

OPPONENT

TIME

LOCATION

RESULT

 

 

 

 

 

June 3, 2018

Green Bay Blue Jays (DH)

12:00 / 2:00 p.m.

Manitowoc

W 10-0  L 11-3

June 10, 2018

Wrightstown (DH)

12:00 / 2:00 p.m.

Manitowoc

 L 14-6  L14-3

July 11, 2018

Bay Port

5:30 p.m.

Bay Port

 L 18-3

June 13, 2018

Ahnapee

5:30 p.m.

Manitowoc

 

June 16, 2018

Ashwaubenon (DH)

11:00 / 1:00 p.m.

Ashwaubenon
 (Klipstine Park)

 W 8-7  W 13-1

June 18, 2018

St. Mary's

5:30 p.m.

Manitowoc

 

June 19, 2018

Random Lake

5:30 p.m.

Manitowoc

 L 11-5

June 20, 2018

Green Bay Blue Jays

5:15 p.m.

Manitowoc

 L 17-1

 

 

 

June 22-23, 2018

Waupun Tournament

 

June 22, 2018

Onalaska

TBD

Waupun

 L 4-3

June 23, 2018

Holmen

TBD

Waupun

 W 7-3

June 23, 2018

Waupun

TBD

Waupun

 L 6-5

 

 

 

 

 

June 24, 2018

Oshkosh

3:00 p.m.

Oshkosh

 L 7-5

June 25, 2018

Bay Port

5:30 p.m.

Manitowoc

L 17-6 

June 27, 2018

Ahnapee

5:30 p.m.

Sturgeon Bay

 W 16-6

June 28, 2018

Seymour

5:45 p.m.

Seymour
 (Rock Ledge Park)

 L 13-3

June 30, 2018

Neenah (DH)

11:00 / 1:30

Neenah

 L 11-3 L 10-1

July 1, 2018

St. Mary's

1:00 p.m.

Menasha

 W 9-2

July 2, 2018

Sheboygan Falls

5:00 p.m.

Sheboygan Falls

 W 7-5

July 6, 2018

Oshkosh

5:00 p.m.

Manitowoc

 W 10-6

July 7 Ahnapee 1:00 p.m. Manitowoc W 11-4
July 7 St. Mary's 3:00 p.m. Manitowoc W 12-6

July 9, 2018

Green Bay Blue Jays

7:00 p.m.

Green Bay (Perkins)

 L 13-12

 

 

 

July 13-16, 2018

Regional at Bay Port

 

July 13-16, 2018

Shawno

 

Bay Port

 W 16-6

July 13-16, 2018

Bat Port

 

Bay Port

 L 10-0

July 14, 2018

Wrightstown

1:15 pm

Bay Port

 L 7-4

July 20-24, 2018

State Tournament at Viroqua

 

  
Roster

Name

Uniform No.

School

Aiden Buck

26

Lincoln

Hunter Chalupny

17

Roncalli

Daniel Cookle

4

Lincoln

Jacob Gallagher

3

Lincoln

Kade Gulseth

20

Lincoln

Ethan Haupt

5

Lutheran

Tyler Hiller

22

Lutheran

Brady Klarkowski

8

Lincoln

Treylee Koski

9

Lutheran

Zach Marten

23

Lutheran

Andrew Novy

2

Roncalli

Aaron Pederson

28

Lincoln

Ethan Riske

6

Lincoln

Jackson Schmitz

21

Lincoln

Josh Uhlhorn

7

Lutheran

                         

 

Back to Top



For problems or questions regarding this web contact Webmaster
Last updated: June 10, 2017.